2018年3月期 男子ランキング(東日本)

2018年3月版

順位 選手名 所属 ポイント
1 根本 貴由 ルネサンス練馬高野台 1020
2 今野 有作 セントラル東戸塚 540
3 須賀 豊 ルネサンス天王町 498
4 妻鹿 敏也 ルネサンス東久留米 480
4 大塚 茂之 セントラル盛岡 480
6 乙訓 康之 フォーラス 390
7 森 亨行 First Wave 366
8 中島 青葉 ティップネス宮崎台 360
9 小野寺 拳 明治大学 300
9 柳原 克也 明治大学 300
9 櫻井 賢克 SQ-CUBEさいたま 300
9 菊地 雅行 セントラル西東京 300
9 佐竹 航平 T-make’s 300
9 牛尾 夏輝 東海大学 300
9 尾崎 裕一 セントラル用賀 300
9 瀬間 竜太郎 SQ-CUBEさいたま 300
17 近藤 博明 ルネサンス港南台 252
17 松井 啓徒 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 252
19 石田 茂雄 ティップネス宮崎台 246
20 榎本 紀行 メガロス立川 240
20 岩本 健太郎 早稲田大学 240
20 山崎 貢 セントラル蒲田 240
20 鈴木 海音 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 240
20 森山 剛英 フリー 240
25 井ノ久保 康一 スパ白金 194
26 久保木 誠一 ルネサンス海老名 186
26 村井 洋介 フリー 186
28 石川 望実 早稲田大学 180
28 奥 雄大郎 青山学院大学 180
28 原田 海 明治大学 180
31 岸田 康史 パレット中川 168
31 平井 紀幸 メガロス調布 168
33 リー グラハム フォーラス 162
34 野田 剛 ルネサンス海老名 146
35 三島 祐造 メガロス調布 144
36 佐伯 和彦 ルネサンス天王町 134
37 高野 一彦 ルネサンス海老名 128
37 小堀 雅斗 明治大学 128
39 山本 浩二 T-make’s 126
39 福岡 靖則 SQMアカデミー 126
41 齊藤 佑紀 セントラル一社 120
41 竹中 義秋 スプラッシュ 120
41 浅田 司 フリー 120
41 石井 寛也 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 120
41 小森田 学 森山SQ同好会 120
41 坂元 淳二 フリー 120
41 島田 剛佳 フリー 120
41 竹内 健太 明治大学 120
41 乗末 朋美 Fujiyama 120
41 大塚 隆信 セントラル宇都宮 120
41 村山 優哉 SQMアカデミー 120
52 新井 秀 フリー 114
53 早水 恵一 ルネサンス練馬高野台 102
54 長谷川 浩一 メガロス町田 98
55 大図 真也 メガロス武蔵小金井 96
55 太田 智 メガロス大和 96
55 仲田 雄飛 コナミ都賀 96
55 塩見 拓己 東北SQサークル 96
55 辛島 孝太朗 明治大学 96
60 村田 豊 RONDO 84
60 柄澤 一明 SQMアカデミー 84
60 荒 信一郎 ティップネス宮崎台 84
63 渡部 隆 ルネサンス海老名 76
64 佐藤 宏 スパ白金 74
64 有村 俊雄 メガロス調布 74
66 澤田 泰宏 ルネサンス東久留米 72
66 奥田 天羽 東海大学 72
66 川上 智也 メガロス武蔵小金井 72
66 河野 勉 SQ-CUBE横浜 72
66 酒井 悠輔 東海大学 72
71 下畑 光夫 Big Mouth 66
71 寺石 大祐 パレット中川 66
71 塙 和輝 東京農業大学 66
71 山村 光司 セントラル西台 66
75 八木下 智喜 ティップネス宮崎台 60
75 染谷 駿一 東北SQサークル 60
75 新井山 耕平 セントラル盛岡 60
75 飯塚 雄太 東海大学 60
75 近藤 史隆 明治大学 60
75 前川 颯太 SQMアカデミー 60
81 君嶋 孝夫 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 56
82 潤 大司 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 54
83 山田 孝 SQ-CUBEさいたま 50
84 坂元 雅明 メガロス武蔵小金井 48
84 岩田 貴文 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 48
84 田畑 剛 メガロス草加 48
87 大島 政春 コナミ入間 36
88 大道 順章 フォーラス 32
89 登坂 雅之 ルネサンス海老名 30
89 里見 国弘 フリー 30
89 神垣 圭吾 明治大学 30
89 吉田 孝弘 ルネサンス練馬高野台 30
93 吉永 行雄 フォーラス 28
93 伊藤 修二 セントラル三郷 28
95 木村 惇基 フリー 27
96 松沢 輝雄 フリー 26
97 高橋 慶吾 セントラル東戸塚 25
97 林 親史 ルネサンス海老名 25
97 伊藤 晃 メガロス大和 25
97 篠宮 尊 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 25
97 小野田 啓司 東北SQサークル 25
97 副松 穣太 早稲田大学 25
97 河内山 大我 東京農業大学 25
97 清水 航樹 フリー 25
105 高橋 拓哉 フォーラス 24
105 小嶋 隆照 SQ-CUBEさいたま 24
105 大西 暖 学習院大学 24
105 寺尾 駿之介 東北SQサークル 24
105 高橋 恵志 コナミ都賀 24
110 荒 湧月 ティップネス宮崎台 16
111 吉田 健人 青山学院大学 15
111 伊藤 幹太 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 15
111 東 哲平 東北SQサークル 15
111 岡田 耕一郎 フォーラス 15
115 松岡 剛 ルネサンス東久留米 14
115 青山 正昭 コナミ恵比寿 14
117 有本 希 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 12
117 山下 隆之 Fujiyama 12
117 渡邉 厚志 パレット中川 12
117 島田 智大 東海大学 12
117 高橋 司 ティップネス宮崎台 12
117 秋山 伸行 ルネサンス練馬高野台 12
117 石川 哲也 ルネサンス練馬高野台 12
117 藤田 博章 パレット中川 12
125 藤本 隆 ルネサンス練馬高野台 9
126 丹野 喜久男 メガロス武蔵小金井 8
127 坂野 富泰 ルネサンス練馬高野台 7
127 西岡 尚人 東北SQサークル 7
127 長谷川 健太 東北SQサークル 7
130 岩田 雅之 SQ-CUBEさいたま 6
130 小林 重貴 セントラル東戸塚 6
130 斎藤 弘明 セントラル宇都宮 6
130 久保 隆浩 メガロス大和 6
130 渡邉 涼太 東京農業大学 6
130 加藤 綸 SQMアカデミー 6
130 木村 晃太 ルネサンス海老名 6
130 湧口 徹 東海大学 6
130 賀来 昌彦 フリー 6
130 山崎 信 セントラル自由が丘 6
130 山ノ井 一哉 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 6
130 平澤 勇二 パレット中川 6
130 木村  光夫 ルネサンス浦和 6
130 百瀬 渉 メガロス調布 6
130 駒場 敬 セントラル南宇都宮 6
130 木村 光夫 ルネサンス浦和 6
130 木田 大成 東海大学 6
130 市川 貴久 東海大学 6
148 出羽 弘伸 フォーラス 4
149 中島 英貴 セントラル八千代台 2
149 由淵 晴敏 スパ白金 2
149 高橋 徹 東武スポーツ 2
149 土屋 大輔 メガロス武蔵小金井 2
149 本田 寛哉 ルネサンス海老名 2
149 角田 秀夫 ルネサンス練馬高野台 2
149 西村 昭彦 フリー 2
149 和田 直也 フォーラス 2
149 太田 孝行 セントラル西東京 2
149 中村 直樹 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 2
149 鳥羽 和樹 日本体育大学 2
149 菅沼 亮平 フリー 2
149 笠原 標 フリー 2
149 斎藤 淳 東北SQサークル 2
149 阿部 一也 森山 2
149 武藤 功 セントラル盛岡 2
149 佐藤 寧 セントラル盛岡 2
149 角田  秀夫 ルネサンス練馬高野台 2
149 西島 剛史 セントラル稲毛海岸 2
149 熊林 伸一 ルネサンス蕨 2
149 亀地 裕一郎 メガロス横濱 2
149 井上 暁仁 A-1 2
171 浦野 貴史 ルネサンス天王町 1
171 井ノ久保 康一(左手) スパ白金 1
171 久保田 歩 パレット中川 1
171 八角 光洋 メガロス草加 1
171 宮本 陸冬 関東支部 1
171 澤尻 宰紀 コナミ成増 1
171 蔦 重夫 ルネサンス蕨 1
171 下田 崇史 東北SQサークル 1
171 櫻井 柊人 東北SQサークル 1
171 坂 凛太郎 東北SQサークル 1
171 土井 慎平 東北SQサークル 1
171 岸 拓海 東北SQサークル 1
171 斉藤 清孝 森山 1
171 田中 良憲 ルネサンス海老名 1
171 岡山 貴亮 ルネサンス東久留米 1
171 芦崎 涼介 東京農業大学 1