男子ランキング(東日本)

2017年8月版

順位 選手名 所属 ポイント
1 須賀 豊 ルネサンス天王町 1140
2 森 亨行 First Wave 966
3 今野 有作 セントラル東戸塚 840
4 大塚 茂之 セントラル盛岡 720
5 根本 貴由 ルネサンス練馬高野台 696
6 藤井 一憲 ルネサンス東久留米 600
6 柳原 克也 明治大学 600
8 直井 雅之 セントラル南宇都宮 426
9 久保木 誠一 ルネサンス海老名 408
10 井戸 佑哉 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 366
11 菊地 雅行 セントラル西東京 360
12 村田 豊 RONDO 312
13 中村 博之 Team KAWAGOE 300
13 西 浩史 ティップネス宮崎台 300
13 佐竹 航平 T-make’s 300
16 井ノ久保 康一 スパ白金 288
16 平井 紀幸 メガロス調布 288
18 石田 茂雄 ティップネス宮崎台 246
18 佐伯 和彦 ルネサンス天王町 246
18 戸川 将 専修大学 246
18 岩田 雅之 SQ-CUBEさいたま 246
18 澤田 泰宏 ルネサンス東久留米 246
23 榎本 紀行 メガロス立川 240
23 片原 琢久矢 フリー 240
23 藁科 貴雄 SQ-CUBEさいたま 240
23 多賀 友紀 東京農業大学 240
23 櫻井 賢克 SQ-CUBEさいたま 240
28 リー グラハム フォーラス 224
29 乙訓 康之 フォーラス 216
30 松木 亮太 SQ-CUBEさいたま 209
31 近藤 博明 ルネサンス港南台 194
32 鎌倉 洋一 セントラル稲毛海岸 180
32 水上 敏行 東海大学 180
32 妻鹿 敏也 ルネサンス東久留米 180
35 小野寺 拳 明治大学 150
36 佐藤 宏 スパ白金 146
37 齊藤 佑紀 セントラル一社 144
38 松岡 剛 ルネサンス東久留米 134
39 君嶋 孝夫 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 126
39 塙 和輝 東京農業大学 126
39 野田 剛 ルネサンス海老名 126
42 小堀 雅斗 明治大学 122
43 古賀 涼 東京農業大学 120
43 鈴木 秀幸 東武スポーツ 120
43 髙橋 照彦 SQ-CUBEさいたま 120
43 原田 海 明治大学 120
43 山口 和輝 早稲田大学 120
43 竹中 義秋 スプラッシュ 120
43 浅田 司 フリー 120
43 石井 寛也 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 120
51 中島 青葉 ティップネス宮崎台 111
52 早水 恵一 ルネサンス練馬高野台 102
52 渡部 隆 ルネサンス海老名 102
54 大図 真也 メガロス武蔵小金井 98
55 池内 哲 専修大学 96
55 金澤 駿 慶應義塾大学 96
55 加藤 康太朗 学習院大学 96
55 太刀川 善一郎 セントラル用賀 96
55 奥田 天羽 東海大学 96
55 太田 智 メガロス大和 96
55 仲田 雄飛 コナミ都賀 96
62 高野 一彦 ルネサンス海老名 92
63 柄澤 一明 SQMアカデミー 84
63 岸田 康史 パレット中川 84
65 有村 俊雄 メガロス調布 78
66 中島 英貴 パレット中川 76
67 浅見 肇 メガロス草加 74
68 舟岡 大智 東京農業大学 72
68 川上 智也 メガロス武蔵小金井 72
68 河野 勉 SQ-CUBE横浜 72
68 山本 浩二 T-make’s 72
68 松井 啓徒 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 72
73 八木下 智喜 ティップネス宮崎台 68
74 江藤 健太郎 ルネサンス東久留米 66
74 今野 英俊 ルネサンス東久留米 66
74 大宮 拓実 東京農業大学 66
74 山崎 貢 セントラル蒲田 66
74 大前 俊輔 Big Mouth 66
79 桜沢 佑太 専修大学 60
79 永田 龍之介 大和南高校 60
79 応本 哲也 TEAM KAWAGOE 60
79 吉村 惇史 東京農業大学 60
79 植木 崇 東海大学 60
79 村山 優哉 SQMアカデミー 60
85 由淵 晴敏 スパ白金 52
86 山田 孝 SQ-CUBEさいたま 50
87 坂元 雅明 メガロス武蔵小金井 48
87 荻野 浩太郎 東京農業大学 48
87 高村 一守 東京農業大学 48
87 山本 壮 青山学院大学 48
87 三島 祐造 メガロス調布 48
92 村松 賢悟 慶應義塾大学 42
93 西澤 聖 ルネサンス蕨 41
94 登坂 雅之 ルネサンス海老名 38
95 吉田 健人 青山学院大学 34
96 尾崎 裕一 セントラル用賀 30
96 山口 晃平 明治大学 30
96 亀井 秀行 SQ-CUBEさいたま 30
96 大島 政春 コナミ入間 30
100 山崎 英幸 SQ-CUBEさいたま 29
101 角田 秀夫 ルネサンス練馬高野台 28
102 里見 国弘 フリー 26
103 野村 洸介 青山学院大学 25
103 中里 真 セントラル南宇都宮 25
103 増田 利幸 ティップネス宮崎台 25
103 高橋 慶吾 セントラル東戸塚 25
103 林 親史 ルネサンス海老名 25
103 伊藤 晃 メガロス大和 25
103 篠宮 尊 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 25
110 高橋 恵志 コナミ都賀 24
110 久留島 大樹 青山学院大学 24
110 熊林 伸一 ルネサンス蕨 24
110 藤島 英一 セントラル西台 24
110 高橋 拓哉 フォーラス 24
115 吉永 行雄 フォーラス 20
116 渡邉 厚志 パレット中川 18
116 久保 隆浩 メガロス大和 18
118 吉田 孝弘 ルネサンス練馬高野台 16
119 赤澤 克豪 コナミ大森 15
119 隅田 翔太 セントラル八王子 15
119 伊藤 幹太 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 15
122 鈴木 大輔 SQ-CUBEさいたま 14
122 山下 隆之 Fujiyama 14
124 小黒 詠史 早稲田大学 12
124 秦 啓登司 A-1 12
124 寺石 大祐 パレット中川 12
124 小林 重貴 セントラル東戸塚 12
124 下畑 光夫 Big Mouth 12
124 島田 智大 東海大学 12
124 高橋 司 ティップネス宮崎台 12
124 青山 正昭 コナミ恵比寿 12
124 秋山 伸行 ルネサンス練馬高野台 12
124 荒 信一郎 ティップネス宮崎台 12
134 鈴木 剛 SQ-CUBEさいたま 9
134 有本 希 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 9
136 広木 光一 ルネサンス海老名 8
136 藤原 俊 青山学院大学 8
136 丹野 喜久男 メガロス武蔵小金井 8
139 乙戸 信秀 ルネサンス東久留米 6
139 中根 俊和 フォーラス 6
139 内田 剛 セントラル西東京 6
139 渡邉 涼太 東京農業大学 6
139 長谷川 浩一 メガロス町田 6
139 片山 拓朗 メガロス武蔵小金井 6
139 斎藤 弘明 セントラル宇都宮 6
139 正木 英之 セントラル宇都宮 6
139 都丸 稔 ルネサンス練馬高野台 6
139 福岡 靖則 SQMアカデミー 6
139 味岡 嗣雅 スカッシュLemon 6
139 高橋 慎二 セントラル稲毛海岸 6
139 新井 秀 フリー 6
139 山城 太祐 東京農業大学 6
139 山田 裕也 東海大学 6
139 古山 拓実 東京農業大学 6
139 境野 悟 明治大学 6
139 高橋 徹 SQ-CUBE横浜 6
139 武藤 吉生 Big Mouth 6
139 大道 順章 フォーラス 6
139 村井 洋介 フリー 6
139 加藤 綸 SQMアカデミー 6
139 木村 晃太 ルネサンス海老名 6
139 湧口 徹 東海大学 6
139 賀来 昌彦 フリー 6
139 山崎 信 セントラル自由が丘 6
139 山ノ井 一哉 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 6
166 出羽 弘伸 フォーラス 4
166 藤本 隆 ルネサンス練馬高野台 4
166 坂野 富泰 ルネサンス練馬高野台 4
166 土屋 大輔 メガロス武蔵小金井 4
166 蝦名 哲哉 セントラル稲毛海岸 4
166 荻野 竜司 東京農業大学 4
166 児玉 航輝 東京農業大学 4
166 穴光 壇 ルネサンス練馬高野台 4
174 本田 寛哉 ルネサンス海老名 3
175 西村 昭彦 フリー 2
175 和田 直也 フォーラス 2
175 渡辺 淳一 コナミ入間 2
175 太田 孝行 セントラル西東京 2
175 坂本 空 東海大学 2
175 熊谷 理人 SQ-CUBE横浜 2
175 蔭山 大地 明治大学 2
175 正田 真稔 慶応義塾大学 2
175 竹内 秀晴 青山学院大学 2
175 末廣 智哉 青山学院大学 2
175 和田 尚也 東京農業大学 2
175 岡田 龍弥 明治大学 2
175 飯田 尚樹 青山学院大学 2
175 亀地 裕一郎 メガロス横濱 2
175 木田 大成 東海大学 2
175 浦野 貴史 ルネサンス天王町 2
175 中村 直樹 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 2
175 鳥羽 和樹 日本体育大学 2
175 菅沼 亮平 フリー 2
175 笠原 標 フリー 2
175 松沢 輝雄 東京YMCA 2
175 潤 大司 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 2
197 井ノ久保 康一(左手) スパ白金 1
197 林 英夫 メガロス草加 1
197 久保田 歩 パレット中川 1
197 北村 裕太 パレット中川 1
197 堀内 朋 ルネサンス海老名 1
197 工藤 真純 青山学院大学 1
197 高橋 淳一 青山学院大学 1
197 八角 光洋 メガロス草加 1
197 宮本 陸冬 関東支部 1
197 荒 湧月 ティップネス宮崎台 1
197 澤尻 宰紀 コナミ成増 1