男子ランキング(東日本)

2018年5月版

順位 選手名 所属 ポイント
1 根本 貴由 ルネサンス練馬高野台 1080
2 中島 青葉 ティップネス宮崎台 576
3 今野 有作 セントラル東戸塚 480
3 妻鹿 敏也 ルネサンス東久留米 480
5 小堀 雅斗 明治大学 426
6 森 亨行 First Wave 366
7 乙訓 康之 フォーラス 336
8 須賀 豊 ルネサンス天王町 318
9 村田 豊 RONDO 312
10 大塚 茂之 セントラル盛岡 300
10 小野寺 拳 明治大学 300
10 柳原 克也 明治大学 300
10 櫻井 賢克 SQ-CUBEさいたま 300
10 佐竹 航平 T-make’s 300
10 牛尾 夏輝 東海大学 300
10 瀬間 竜太郎 SQ-CUBEさいたま 300
17 尾崎 裕一 セントラル用賀 296
18 近藤 博明 ルネサンス港南台 252
18 松井 啓徒 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 252
20 石田 茂雄 T-make’s 246
21 野田 剛 ルネサンス海老名 242
22 岩本 健太郎 早稲田大学 240
22 鈴木 海音 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 240
22 森山 剛英 フリー 240
22 井ノ久保 康一 スパ白金 240
22 村山 優哉 SQMアカデミー 240
27 山崎 貢 セントラル蒲田 180
27 村井 洋介 フリー 180
27 石川 望実 早稲田大学 180
27 奥 雄大郎 青山学院大学 180
27 原田 海 明治大学 180
27 福岡 靖則 SQMアカデミー 180
27 鈴木 秀幸 東武スポーツ 180
34 平井 紀幸 メガロス調布 168
35 三島 祐造 メガロス調布 146
36 岸田 康史 パレット中川 138
37 久保木 誠一 ルネサンス海老名 132
38 佐伯 和彦 ルネサンス天王町 128
38 高野 一彦 ルネサンス海老名 128
40 駒場 敬 セントラル南宇都宮 126
40 湧口 徹 SQMアカデミー 126
42 渡部 隆 ルネサンス海老名 122
43 齊藤 佑紀 セントラル一社 120
43 浅田 司 フリー 120
43 石井 寛也 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 120
43 小森田 学 森山SQ同好会 120
43 坂元 淳二 フリー 120
43 島田 剛佳 フリー 120
43 竹内 健太 明治大学 120
43 乗末 朋美 Fujiyama 120
43 大塚 隆信 セントラル宇都宮 120
52 新井 秀 フリー 114
53 早水 恵一 ルネサンス練馬高野台 100
54 長谷川 浩一 メガロス町田 98
55 太田 智 メガロス大和 96
55 仲田 雄飛 コナミ都賀 96
55 塩見 拓己 東北SQサークル 96
55 辛島 孝太朗 明治大学 96
59 荒 信一郎 ティップネス宮崎台 84
60 有村 俊雄 メガロス調布 83
61 奥田 天羽 東海大学 78
61 酒井 悠輔 東海大学 78
63 佐藤 宏 スパ白金 74
64 山本 浩二 T-make’s 72
64 寺石 大祐 パレット中川 72
64 勝俣 索 フリー 72
64 金井 秀峻 日本大学 72
68 澤田 泰宏 ルネサンス東久留米 66
68 下畑 光夫 Big Mouth 66
68 塙 和輝 東京農業大学 66
68 山村 光司 セントラル西台 66
72 八木下 智喜 ティップネス宮崎台 60
72 染谷 駿一 東北SQサークル 60
72 新井山 耕平 セントラル盛岡 60
72 飯塚 雄太 東海大学 60
72 近藤 史隆 明治大学 60
72 前川 颯太 SQMアカデミー 60
72 越阪部 隆之 メガロス調布 60
79 潤 大司 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 54
80 山田 孝 SQ-CUBEさいたま 50
81 岩田 貴文 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 48
81 田畑 剛 メガロス草加 48
83 リー グラハム T-make’s 42
84 柄澤 一明 SQMアカデミー 30
84 大道 順章 フォーラス 30
84 神垣 圭吾 明治大学 30
84 吉田 孝弘 ルネサンス練馬高野台 30
84 長野 宏司 ルネサンス海老名 30
89 伊藤 修二 セントラル三郷 28
90 木村 惇基 フリー 27
91 吉永 行雄 フォーラス 26
91 松沢 輝雄 フリー 26
93 伊藤 晃 メガロス大和 25
93 篠宮 尊 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 25
93 小野田 啓司 東北SQサークル 25
93 副松 穣太 早稲田大学 25
93 河内山 大我 東京農業大学 25
93 清水 航樹 フリー 25
93 森田 昌志 セントラル溝ノ口 25
100 高橋 拓哉 フォーラス 24
100 小嶋 隆照 SQ-CUBEさいたま 24
100 大西 暖 学習院大学 24
100 寺尾 駿之介 東北SQサークル 24
100 高橋 恵志 コナミ都賀 24
100 飛澤 賢司 セントラル保谷 24
100 鈴木 翔 日本大学 24
107 登坂 雅之 ルネサンス海老名 23
108 石川 哲也 ルネサンス練馬高野台 18
109 荒 湧月 ティップネス宮崎台 16
109 青山 正昭 グラン恵比寿 16
111 吉田 健人 青山学院大学 15
111 伊藤 幹太 鋸南クロススポーツクラブ 15
111 東 哲平 東北SQサークル 15
111 岡田 耕一郎 フォーラス 15
111 大島 宗珠 メガロス大和 15
116 松岡 剛 ルネサンス東久留米 14
117 山下 隆之 Fujiyama 12
117 高橋 司 ティップネス宮崎台 12
117 秋山 伸行 ルネサンス練馬高野台 12
117 藤田 博章 パレット中川 12
117 木村 光夫 ルネサンス浦和 12
122 有本 希 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 11
123 君嶋 孝夫 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 10
124 藤本 隆 ルネサンス練馬高野台 8
125 西岡 尚人 東北SQサークル 7
125 長谷川 健太 東北SQサークル 7
127 大島 政春 コナミ入間 6
127 渡邉 厚志 パレット中川 6
127 島田 智大 東海大学 6
127 里見 国弘 フリー 6
127 坂野 富泰 ルネサンス練馬高野台 6
127 岩田 雅之 SQ-CUBEさいたま 6
127 小林 重貴 セントラル東戸塚 6
127 斎藤 弘明 セントラル宇都宮 6
127 久保 隆浩 メガロス大和 6
127 渡邉 涼太 東京農業大学 6
127 賀来 昌彦 フリー 6
127 山崎 信 セントラル自由が丘 6
127 山ノ井 一哉 セントラル阿佐ヶ谷 6
127 平澤 勇二 パレット中川 6
127 百瀬 渉 メガロス調布 6
127 木田 大成 東海大学 6
127 市川 貴久 東海大学 6
127 石井 一行 セントラル稲毛海岸 6
127 滝川 大輝 SQMアカデミー 6
127 植木 崇 東海大学 6
127 田辺 祐二 SQMアカデミー 6
148 木村 晃太 ルネサンス海老名 4
148 出羽 弘伸 フォーラス 4
148 角田 秀夫 ルネサンス練馬高野台 4
151 中島 英貴 セントラル八千代台 2
151 由淵 晴敏 スパ白金 2
151 高橋 徹 東武スポーツ 2
151 土屋 大輔 メガロス武蔵小金井 2
151 西村 昭彦 フリー 2
151 和田 直也 フォーラス 2
151 中村 直樹 ルネサンス三軒茶屋 2
151 鳥羽 和樹 日本体育大学 2
151 菅沼 亮平 フリー 2
151 笠原 標 フリー 2
151 斎藤 淳 東北SQサークル 2
151 阿部 一也 森山 2
151 武藤 功 セントラル盛岡 2
151 佐藤 寧 セントラル盛岡 2
151 西島 剛史 セントラル稲毛海岸 2
151 熊林 伸一 ルネサンス蕨 2
151 亀地 裕一郎 メガロス横浜天王町 2
151 井上 暁仁 A-1 2
151 尾張 稔 コナミ入間 2
151 渡辺 淳一 コナミ入間 2
151 宮原 伸芳 メガロス武蔵小金井 2
151 蝦名 哲哉 セントラル稲毛海岸 2
151 高橋 憲一 ルネサンス相模大野 2
151 大島 太一 Grandir 2
175 本田 寛哉 ルネサンス海老名 1
175 浦野 貴史 ルネサンス天王町 1
175 井ノ久保 康一(左手) スパ白金 1
175 八角 光洋 メガロス草加 1
175 宮本 陸冬 関東支部 1
175 澤尻 宰紀 コナミ成増 1
175 蔦 重夫 ルネサンス蕨 1
175 下田 崇史 東北SQサークル 1
175 櫻井 柊人 東北SQサークル 1
175 坂 凛太郎 東北SQサークル 1
175 土井 慎平 東北SQサークル 1
175 岸 拓海 東北SQサークル 1
175 斉藤 清孝 森山 1
175 田中 良憲 ルネサンス海老名 1
175 岡山 貴亮 ルネサンス東久留米 1
175 芦崎 涼介 東京農業大学 1
175 根本 紘貴 ルネサンス練馬高野台 1
175 中村 大輝 ルネサンス海老名 1